Menu
From our family at the " Jewish News Today " to your family Happy Chanukah and best wishes

From our family at the " Jewis…

During Chanukah lets all ...

World Jewish Congress urges UN Security Council to take collective action against Hamas

World Jewish Congress urges UN Secu…

NEW YORK – The World Jewi...

3rd Diplomatic Race to celebrate Israel's special needs community

3rd Diplomatic Race to celebrate Is…

Ahead of International Da...

Deadly Shooting at Pittsburgh Synagogue

Deadly Shooting at Pittsburgh Synag…

According to police and m...

PM Netanyahu's remarks at the start of the weekly cabinet meeting

PM Netanyahu's remarks at the start…

PM Netanyahu: "Israel sta...

11 Dead, 6 Injured in Pittsburgh Synagogue Shooting

11 Dead, 6 Injured in Pittsburgh Sy…

The gunman who killed 11 ...

World Jewish Congress expresses concern at explosion targeting Jewish community leader in Kazan, Tatarstan

World Jewish Congress expresses con…

NEW YORK - The World Jewi...

PM Netanyahu addresses the Christian Media Summit

PM Netanyahu addresses the Christia…

Iran wants to base itself...

PM Netanyahu visits the Ein Keshatot archaeological site on the Golan Heights

PM Netanyahu visits the Ein Keshato…

We will continue to act w...

PM Netanyahu and Chancellor Merkel hold working meeting

PM Netanyahu and Chancellor Merkel …

​We are seizing the futur...

Prev Next
A+ A A-

Embassy and Consulate Directory Featured

 

Israel Embassy and Consulate Directory around the world A-L

Last modified onThursday, 12 September 2013 18:07

Additional Info

  • Import CSV File:
    CountryCityPhone
    AlbaniaTiran
    AngolaLuanda244.222.395295
    ArgentinaBuenos Aires54.11.43382500
    ArmeniaYerevan
    AustraliaCanberra61.2.6273.1309
    AustriaVienna43.1.4764.6500
    AzerbaijanBaku994.12.4907881
    BahamasNassau
    BelarusMinsk375.17.298.4392
    BelgiumBrussels32.2.373.5500
    BoliviaLa Paz591.2371287/4239
    Bosnia-HerzegovinaSarajevo
    BrazilBrasilia55.61.244.7675
    BulgariaSofia359.2.951.5044
    CameroonYaounde237.2220164
    CanadaMontreal1.514.940.8500
    CanadaOttawa1.613.567.6450
    CanadaToronto1.416.640.8505
    ChileSantiago56.2.750.0500
    ChinaBeijing86.10.8532.0500
    ChinaGuangzhou86.20.8513.0500
    ChinaHong Kong852.2821.7500
    ChinaShanghai86.21.6209.8008
    ColombiaBogota57.1.327.7500
    CongoKinshasa243.998.7218
    Costa RicaSan Jose506.221.6011
    CroatiaZagreb385.1.616.9500
    CyprusNicosia357.22.369500
    Czech Rep.Prague420.2.3309.7500
    DenmarkCopenhagen45.8818.5500
    Dominican RepublicSanto Domingo809.920.1500
    EcuadorQuito593.2.237474
    EgyptAlexandria20.3.544.9501/2
    EgyptCairo20.2.33321500
    El SalvadorSan Salvador503.211.3434
    EritreaAsmara291.1.188626
    EstoniaTallinn
    EthiopiaAddis Ababa251.1.610999/8
    FinlandHelsinki358.9.681.2020
    FranceMarseille33.4.9153.3990
    FranceParis33.1.4076.5500
    GeorgiaTbilisi995.32.95.1709
    GermanyBerlin49.30.8904.5500
    GhanaLagos234.9.314.3170
    GreeceAthens30.1.671.9530/1
    GuatemalaGuatemala502.2363.5665
    HungaryBudapest36.1.392.6200
    IcelandReykjavik
    IndiaNew Delhi91.11.3041.4500
    IrelandDublin353.1.230.9400
    ItalyRome39.6.3619.8500
    Ivory CoastAbidjan225.2021296
    JapanTokyo81.3.3264.0911
    JordanAmman962.6.552.4680
    KazakhstanAstana7.7172. 688.739
    KenyaNairobi254.20.492.7500
    Korea-SouthSeoul82.2.564.3448
    LatviaRiga, also serves, Lithuania371.7.320980
    LiberiaMonrovia

Leave a comment

Make sure you enter the (*) required information where indicated. HTML code is not allowed.

back to top

Sections

Jewish Traditions

About Us

Community

Cooperations

Follow Us