Menu
Statements by PM Netanyahu and US President Donald Trump

Statements by PM Netanyahu and US P…

​PM Netanyahu: I want to ...

WJC President Lauder commends Comerica for closing anti-Israel group’s bank account

WJC President Lauder commends Comer…

WJC, World Jewish Congres...

Lt. Gen. Gadi Eizenkot, Chief of the General Staff, Memorial Day Message

Lt. Gen. Gadi Eizenkot, Chief of th…

In these moments we stand...

Holocaust Martyrs' and Heroes' Remembrance Day 2017

Holocaust Martyrs' and Heroes' Reme…

​The Holocaust Martyrs' a...

University of Haifa and Rambam Hospital Unveil Partnership and Plans for Twenty-Story ‘Medical Discovery Tower’

University of Haifa and Rambam Hosp…

Strategic partnership bet...

In landmark ruling, US court allows heirs of Jewish art dealers to sue Germany for restitution

In landmark ruling, US court allows…

WJC, A district court in ...

230 Ukrainian Immigrants Arrive in Israel for Passover, Part of Effort to Rescue Embattled Jews

230 Ukrainian Immigrants Arrive in …

JERUSALEM, More than 200 ...

Ambassadors Against BDS: 2,000 gather at United Nations HQ in New York in support of Israel

Ambassadors Against BDS: 2,000 gath…

The World Jewish Congress...

World Jewish Congress launches petition to ICRC demanding Hamas return bodies of IDF soldiers

World Jewish Congress launches peti…

NEW YORK - The World Jewi...

Prev Next
A+ A A-

Embassy and Consulate Directory Featured

 

Israel Embassy and Consulate Directory around the world A-L

Last modified onThursday, 12 September 2013 18:07

Additional Info

  • Import CSV File:
    CountryCityPhone
    AlbaniaTiran
    AngolaLuanda244.222.395295
    ArgentinaBuenos Aires54.11.43382500
    ArmeniaYerevan
    AustraliaCanberra61.2.6273.1309
    AustriaVienna43.1.4764.6500
    AzerbaijanBaku994.12.4907881
    BahamasNassau
    BelarusMinsk375.17.298.4392
    BelgiumBrussels32.2.373.5500
    BoliviaLa Paz591.2371287/4239
    Bosnia-HerzegovinaSarajevo
    BrazilBrasilia55.61.244.7675
    BulgariaSofia359.2.951.5044
    CameroonYaounde237.2220164
    CanadaMontreal1.514.940.8500
    CanadaOttawa1.613.567.6450
    CanadaToronto1.416.640.8505
    ChileSantiago56.2.750.0500
    ChinaBeijing86.10.8532.0500
    ChinaGuangzhou86.20.8513.0500
    ChinaHong Kong852.2821.7500
    ChinaShanghai86.21.6209.8008
    ColombiaBogota57.1.327.7500
    CongoKinshasa243.998.7218
    Costa RicaSan Jose506.221.6011
    CroatiaZagreb385.1.616.9500
    CyprusNicosia357.22.369500
    Czech Rep.Prague420.2.3309.7500
    DenmarkCopenhagen45.8818.5500
    Dominican RepublicSanto Domingo809.920.1500
    EcuadorQuito593.2.237474
    EgyptAlexandria20.3.544.9501/2
    EgyptCairo20.2.33321500
    El SalvadorSan Salvador503.211.3434
    EritreaAsmara291.1.188626
    EstoniaTallinn
    EthiopiaAddis Ababa251.1.610999/8
    FinlandHelsinki358.9.681.2020
    FranceMarseille33.4.9153.3990
    FranceParis33.1.4076.5500
    GeorgiaTbilisi995.32.95.1709
    GermanyBerlin49.30.8904.5500
    GhanaLagos234.9.314.3170
    GreeceAthens30.1.671.9530/1
    GuatemalaGuatemala502.2363.5665
    HungaryBudapest36.1.392.6200
    IcelandReykjavik
    IndiaNew Delhi91.11.3041.4500
    IrelandDublin353.1.230.9400
    ItalyRome39.6.3619.8500
    Ivory CoastAbidjan225.2021296
    JapanTokyo81.3.3264.0911
    JordanAmman962.6.552.4680
    KazakhstanAstana7.7172. 688.739
    KenyaNairobi254.20.492.7500
    Korea-SouthSeoul82.2.564.3448
    LatviaRiga, also serves, Lithuania371.7.320980
    LiberiaMonrovia

Leave a comment

Make sure you enter the (*) required information where indicated. HTML code is not allowed.

back to top

Sections

Jewish Traditions

About Us

Community

Cooperations

Follow Us