Menu
Briefing for foreign ambassadors on Coronavirus management and cooperation with the Palestinians

Briefing for foreign ambassadors on…

During the briefing, the ...

Yad L'Achim Opens Hotline for Assistance from Experienced Psychologists, Social Workers

Yad L'Achim Opens Hotline for Assis…

Confused? Under Pressure?...

Population and Immigration Authority to automatically extend B1 working visas in various sectors

Population and Immigration Authorit…

The decision applies to a...

Israeli President Reuven Rivlin's message to global Jewry amid coronavirus crisis

Israeli President Reuven Rivlin's m…

Israeli President Reuven ...

PM Netanyahu orders establishment of national command center for Coronavirus medical procurement

PM Netanyahu orders establishment o…

The national command cent...

President Rivlin addresses the Bundestag

President Rivlin addresses the Bund…

President Rivlin: The thr...

PM Netanyahu meets with doctors from the Arab sector

PM Netanyahu meets with doctors fro…

This is an epidemic that ...

Prev Next
A+ A A-

Embassy and Consulate Directory Featured

 

Israel Embassy and Consulate Directory around the world A-L

Last modified onThursday, 12 September 2013 18:07

Additional Info

  • Import CSV File:
    CountryCityPhone
    AlbaniaTiran
    AngolaLuanda244.222.395295
    ArgentinaBuenos Aires54.11.43382500
    ArmeniaYerevan
    AustraliaCanberra61.2.6273.1309
    AustriaVienna43.1.4764.6500
    AzerbaijanBaku994.12.4907881
    BahamasNassau
    BelarusMinsk375.17.298.4392
    BelgiumBrussels32.2.373.5500
    BoliviaLa Paz591.2371287/4239
    Bosnia-HerzegovinaSarajevo
    BrazilBrasilia55.61.244.7675
    BulgariaSofia359.2.951.5044
    CameroonYaounde237.2220164
    CanadaMontreal1.514.940.8500
    CanadaOttawa1.613.567.6450
    CanadaToronto1.416.640.8505
    ChileSantiago56.2.750.0500
    ChinaBeijing86.10.8532.0500
    ChinaGuangzhou86.20.8513.0500
    ChinaHong Kong852.2821.7500
    ChinaShanghai86.21.6209.8008
    ColombiaBogota57.1.327.7500
    CongoKinshasa243.998.7218
    Costa RicaSan Jose506.221.6011
    CroatiaZagreb385.1.616.9500
    CyprusNicosia357.22.369500
    Czech Rep.Prague420.2.3309.7500
    DenmarkCopenhagen45.8818.5500
    Dominican RepublicSanto Domingo809.920.1500
    EcuadorQuito593.2.237474
    EgyptAlexandria20.3.544.9501/2
    EgyptCairo20.2.33321500
    El SalvadorSan Salvador503.211.3434
    EritreaAsmara291.1.188626
    EstoniaTallinn
    EthiopiaAddis Ababa251.1.610999/8
    FinlandHelsinki358.9.681.2020
    FranceMarseille33.4.9153.3990
    FranceParis33.1.4076.5500
    GeorgiaTbilisi995.32.95.1709
    GermanyBerlin49.30.8904.5500
    GhanaLagos234.9.314.3170
    GreeceAthens30.1.671.9530/1
    GuatemalaGuatemala502.2363.5665
    HungaryBudapest36.1.392.6200
    IcelandReykjavik
    IndiaNew Delhi91.11.3041.4500
    IrelandDublin353.1.230.9400
    ItalyRome39.6.3619.8500
    Ivory CoastAbidjan225.2021296
    JapanTokyo81.3.3264.0911
    JordanAmman962.6.552.4680
    KazakhstanAstana7.7172. 688.739
    KenyaNairobi254.20.492.7500
    Korea-SouthSeoul82.2.564.3448
    LatviaRiga, also serves, Lithuania371.7.320980
    LiberiaMonrovia

Leave a comment

Make sure you enter the (*) required information where indicated. HTML code is not allowed.

back to top

Sections

Jewish Traditions

About Us

Community

Cooperations

Follow Us